Teamtalk MPT1327: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|TD315 | |TD315 | ||
|417.93750 | |417.93750 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''ActionNet Control Channels''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|bgcolor="#3399ff" | <font color="black"> '''Channel''' </font> | |||
|bgcolor="#3399ff" | <font color="black"> '''Frequency''' </font> | |||
|- | |||
|TD22 | |||
|414.27500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD26 | |||
|414.32500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD28 | |||
|414.35000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD36 | |||
|414.45000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD37 | |||
|414.46250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD38 | |||
|414.47500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD39 | |||
|414.48750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD122 | |||
|415.52500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD126 | |||
|415.57500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD128 | |||
|415.60000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD136 | |||
|415.70000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD137 | |||
|415.71250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD138 | |||
|415.72500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD139 | |||
|415.73750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD202 | |||
|416.52500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD206 | |||
|416.57500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD208 | |||
|416.60000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD216 | |||
|416.70000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD217 | |||
|416.71250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD218 | |||
|416.72500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD219 | |||
|416.73750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD302 | |||
|417.77500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD306 | |||
|417.82500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD308 | |||
|417.85000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD316 | |||
|417.95000 | |||
|- | |||
|TD317 | |||
|417.96250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD318 | |||
|417.97500 | |||
|- | |||
|TD319 | |||
|417.98750 | |||
|- | |||
|TD321 | |||
|418.01250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD361 | |||
|418.51250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD453 | |||
|419.66250 | |||
|- | |||
|TD478 | |||
|419.97500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:23, 3 January 2018
Teamtalk MPT1327 Sites
- Database of the MPT trunking site channels and ID's. Included at the bottom of this page are the frequencies on which you will find control channels nationwide.
- Trunkview and Unitrunker can be used to obtain site ID's and when using a compatible receiver you can follow the conversations.
Fleetlink
ID | Channel | Frequency | Location | Area | Type |
ID4561 | TD140 | 415.75000 | Turitea UHF | Manawatu | Fleetlink |
ID4A01 | TD315 | 417.93750 | North Range Road | Manawatu | Fleetlink |
ActionNet
ID | Channel | Frequency | Location | Area | Type |
ID5789 | TD302 | 417.77500 | Wharite | Manawatu | ActionNet |
Fleetlink Control Channels
Channel | Frequency |
TD121 | 415.51250 |
TD123 | 415.53750 |
TD124 | 415.55000 |
TD125 | 415.56250 |
TD127 | 415.58750 |
TD129 | 415.61250 |
TD133 | 415.66250 |
TD134 | 415.67500 |
TD135 | 415.68750 |
TD140 | 415.75000 |
TD201 | 416.51250 |
TD203 | 416.53750 |
TD204 | 416.55000 |
TD205 | 416.56250 |
TD207 | 416.58750 |
TD209 | 416.61250 |
TD213 | 416.66250 |
TD214 | 416.67500 |
TD215 | 416.68750 |
TD220 | 416.75000 |
TD301 | 417.76250 |
TD303 | 417.78750 |
TD304 | 417.80000 |
TD305 | 417.81250 |
TD307 | 417.83750 |
TD309 | 417.86250 |
TD310 | 417.87500 |
TD311 | 417.88750 |
TD312 | 417.90000 |
TD313 | 417.91250 |
TD314 | 417.92500 |
TD315 | 417.93750 |
ActionNet Control Channels
Channel | Frequency |
TD22 | 414.27500 |
TD26 | 414.32500 |
TD28 | 414.35000 |
TD36 | 414.45000 |
TD37 | 414.46250 |
TD38 | 414.47500 |
TD39 | 414.48750 |
TD122 | 415.52500 |
TD126 | 415.57500 |
TD128 | 415.60000 |
TD136 | 415.70000 |
TD137 | 415.71250 |
TD138 | 415.72500 |
TD139 | 415.73750 |
TD202 | 416.52500 |
TD206 | 416.57500 |
TD208 | 416.60000 |
TD216 | 416.70000 |
TD217 | 416.71250 |
TD218 | 416.72500 |
TD219 | 416.73750 |
TD302 | 417.77500 |
TD306 | 417.82500 |
TD308 | 417.85000 |
TD316 | 417.95000 |
TD317 | 417.96250 |
TD318 | 417.97500 |
TD319 | 417.98750 |
TD321 | 418.01250 |
TD361 | 418.51250 |
TD453 | 419.66250 |
TD478 | 419.97500 |